Kalendarz zajęć

Kalendarz zajęć

Wyczyść filtry »
« Sierpień »
« 20 do 26-08-2018 »
Godzina Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota Niedziela
09:30          
55 min

Indoor Cycling

Paweł Klonowski

Bike

 
10:00    
55 min

Zdrowy Kręgosłup

Magda Ślusarczyk

Mental

       
10:30          
55 min

Power Workout

Żenia Iwanczukowa

Fitness

 
17:00
55 min

Cross Human

Marcin "Junior" Zaworonek

Open2

55 min

Cross Human

Ola Bryła

Open2

55 min

Cross Human

Marcin "Junior" Zaworonek

Open2

55 min

Cross Human

Ola Bryła

Open2

55 min

Cross Human

Ola Bryła

Open2

   
     
55 min

deepWORK

Kasia Sołdon

Mental

 
17:30  
55 min

Power Workout

Żenia Iwanczukowa

Fitness

55 min

Lżejsza wersja siebie

Dorota Zatke

Fitness

55 min

Power Workout

Żenia Iwanczukowa

Fitness

55 min

Strong Girls

Olga Tybora

Fitness

   
 
55 min

Systemy podwieszane

Olga Tybora

Open3

   
18:00
60 min

Runmangeddon Open

Sebastian Miller

Open1

60 min

Runmageddon Rekrut

Sebastian Miller

Open1

60 min

Trójboj siłowy

Michał Tybora

Open2

60 min

Runmangeddon Open

Konrad Brygiel

Open1

60 min

Runmageddon Rekrut

Konrad Brygiel

Open1

   
60 min

Trójboj siłowy

Michał Tybora

Open3

 
90 min

Yoga

Kasia Wiaderny

Mental

55 min

Streching

Maja Majewska

Mental

60 min

Trójboj siłowy

Michał Tybora

Open3

90 min

Yoga

Kasia Wiaderny

Mental

   
55 min

Zdrowy Kręgosłup

Magda Ślusarczyk

Mental

18:30
60 min

Boks

Przemek N.

Fight

 
55 min

Indoor Cycling

Paweł Klonowski

Bike

60 min

Boks

Przemek N.

Fight

55 min

Lżejsza wersja siebie

Żenia Iwanczukowa

Fitness

   
55 min

Systemy podwieszane

Olga Tybora

Open2

55 min

Strong Girls

Olga Tybora

Fitness

 
55 min

Systemy podwieszane

Olga Tybora

Open2

55 min

Trening rehabilitacyjny

Igor Lewandowski

Fitness

55 min

Trening rehabilitacyjny

Igor Lewandowski

Open1

 
19:00  
55 min

Streching

Maja Majewska

Mental

 
60 min

Trening funkcjonalny

Żenia Iwanczukowa

Open1

55 min

deepWORK

Ola Ziomek

Mental

   
55 min

Trening funkcjonalny

Żenia Iwanczukowa

Open1

60 min

Trening Sylwetkowy

Mariusz Ługiewicz

Open2

 
60 min

Trening Sylwetkowy

Mariusz Ługiewicz

Open2

 
19:30
55 min

Strong Girls

Olga Tybora

Fitness

   
55 min

BPU

Agnieszka Bogusz

Fitness

55 min

Zumba

Kasia Kamińska

Fitness

   
20:00
55 min

Pilates

Ola Ziomek

Mental

 
55 min

Muzykoterapia

Paweł Klonowski

Mental

 
55 min

Pilates

Ola Ziomek

Mental

   
20:30
55 min

Lżejsza wersja siebie

Agnieszka Bogusz

Fitness

55 min

Zumba

Kasia Kamińska

Fitness

55 min

BPU

Agnieszka Bogusz

Fitness

       
← →